23-25 October, 2019

IEC, 15, Brovarsky Prospect
Kyiv, Ukraine

List of Exhibitors

NA- NOVELTY ALLEY
PL - PRIVAT LABEL
M - MANUFACTURER
D - DEBUTANTS
I - importer

1. PRODUCTS
         
Bakery products AH D M  
A'Delis   D M D-1-5
CG Trade       L-3
CHANTA MOUNT     M D-1-6
Concern Khlibprom     M F-2-1
EXPRESS FOODS     M E-3-4
Gerchak     M C-2-7
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Naujasis Nevezis   D M F-2-3
PastaBella       D-1-7
Svand'y   D M B-9
Confectionery
"MRIYA" Kobelyatsky Food Factory, Private Joint Stock Company     M T-9
A'Delis   D M D-1-5
ALLIANCE UKRAINE   D   D-1-2
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
Boguslavsky food factory      M F-3-4
Bucuria   D M D-1-3
Chocolife   D M L-4
Concern Khlibprom     M F-2-1
COUNTRY OF SWEETS AH D   D-2-5
Desna Confectionery factpry        L-10
Domus Italia   D   K-3-1
ERSE   D   E-2-6
Euro trade VTZ   D   A-2-7
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
Interprodmax   D   A-2-8
Krasny pischevik     M A-1-2
Nizhyn regional service center       D-1-4
Ocean Company Trade       E-1-3
PastaBella   D M D-1-7
PIRAMIDA 2010     M B-8
PRESTYZH PRODUKT-K       F-1-1
Private Joint Stock Company «Chernihiv Confectionery «STRILA»SC"Chenihiv confectioneryFactory "STRILA"     M F-2-6
RADOVA VEST TRAYD   D   E-1-2
ROSA, confectionery company     M C-2-1
Saadet Ukraine AH D M E-2-5
Status Trade   D   F-3-2
Svand'y   D M B-9
SWEET ARTE TM AH   M F-1-3
VIZARD LTD   D M E-2-3
АСК     M E-2-2
Flour, cereals and pasta
ALLIANCE UKRAINE   D   D-1-2
Bee Granola   D M L-5
BESSAN PASTA   D M F-3-3
Domus Italia       K-3-1
HB CORPORATION   D   H-3-2
Naujasis Nevezis   D M F-2-3
Ocean Company Trade   D M E-1-3
P.K. OVERSEAS (P)    D M B-7
PastaBella   D M D-1-7
PASTIFICIO MINARDO S.R.L.S.   D M  
Prodenergo     M F-2-7
Status Trade   D   F-3-2
Gourme Food   D   G-3-5
Cheese and Dairy Products
AleKo Product       G-2-1
ARYAKA       E-3-6
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Gurmadiz       G-2-2
ICHNYA CONDENSED MILK COMPANY     M H-3-4
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Loostdorf       E-3-5
Mokosha   D   T-15
Western wholesale network LLC   D   K-3-5
Gourme Food   D   G-3-5
Meat, Poultry and Processed meat
AleKo Product       G-2-1
Dmytruk     M F-3-1
EXPRESS FOODS     M E-3-4
Gurmadiz       G-2-2
IDNA AH   M D-2-3
NADIYA       C-1-2
Fish and Seafood
Fish factory "Equator"   D M E-2-4
Franco Adelfio di Adelfio Gaetano   D M  
HB CORPORATION   D   H-3-2
Ribacka artil   D M H-3-5
Vohni Hestii     M F-3-4
Warm Seas     M D-3-1
Frozen Food and Ice Cream
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
CHANTA MOUNT     M D-1-6
Gurmadiz       G-2-2
LEDOMED   D M L-1
Makey   D M F-2-5
Vitalfood   D M A-3-6
Fresh Fruits, Vegetables and Mushrooms
"YIGIT" Economic Society   D M T-18
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Green Food Ukraine   D   C-3-3
Uventa     M D-2-1
Vita Verde    D M A-2-2
Canned and Dried fruits, Vegetables and Mushrooms
"YIGIT" Economic Society   D M T-18
Aceitunas Sanmer Olives     M L-8
AleKo Product       G-2-1
ALLIANCE UKRAINE   D   D-1-2
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Deroni Ltd   D M C-2-3
Domus Italia       K-3-1
Dzherela Carpat     M C-3-1
ErdKraft   D M T-13
I love fruits, TM   D M T-12
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
INTERNATIONAL INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY     M A-3-2
Korhan Parazlama Ve Dis Tic As        
Nezhin, TD     M F-3-4
Ocean Company Trade       E-1-3
Status Trade   D   F-3-2
Tripolka I       L-12
zakarpatgrib     M T-14
Gourme Food   D   G-3-5
Snacks and Nuts
"Dolyna-Invest" SOK "Carpathian beekeeper   D   T-8
Ace Synergy International Pte Ltd    D M E-1-4
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
Bee Granola   D M L-5
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Dynastiya Plus   D   C-3-6
EXPRESS FOODS     M E-3-4
Flagman   D M H-3-1
Gurmadiz       G-2-2
I love fruits, TM   D M T-12
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
Korhan Parazlama Ve Dis Tic As        
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Lolliboni Gıda A.Ş.   D   A-3-5
Naujasis Nevezis   D M F-2-3
Orzeszek  Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.   D   B-1
Queencell   D M C-1-3
RK CENTR     M A-2-5
SHALENA BDZHILKA   D M A-1-6
Snack-Club AH   M L-2
Sultan TM       L-7
trade Company Ekona AH   M H-3-6
Uventa     M D-2-1
VIZARD LTD   D M E-2-3
Oil, Sauces and Fat Products
 AGRO ECO OIL AH D M E-3-2
AleKo Product       G-2-1
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Euro trade VTZ   D   A-2-7
Gurmadiz   D   G-2-2
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
Trade Company Ekona  AH   M H-3-6
Victor and K     M G-3-2
Vita Verde    D M A-2-2
Western wholesale network LLC   D   K-3-5
Organic Food
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
Bee Granola   D M L-5
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Green Food Ukraine   D   C-3-3
I love fruits, TM   D M T-12
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
NADIYA       C-1-2
Orzeszek  Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.   D   B-1
P.K. OVERSEAS (P)    D M B-7
PASTIFICIO MINARDO S.R.L.S.   D M  
Baby Food
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
Spices, Condiments, Seasoning
A.F. JONES EXPORTERS CEYLON (PRIVATE) LIMITED        B-5
AMMOOT GROUP        
Belin     M T-7
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
ErdKraft   D M T-13
Flagman   D   H-3-1
I love fruits, TM   D M T-12
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
Kamis-Pripravy     M A-3-4
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Melanzh Market       L-14
Ocean Company Trade       E-1-3
Ogorodnik       A-3-3
Orzeszek  Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.   D   B-1
PRESTYZH PRODUKT-K       F-1-1
Royalspice   D   A-1-4
2. Beverages
         
Wine and Alcohol beverages
ARYAKA       E-3-6
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Domus Italia       K-3-1
Gurmadiz       G-2-2
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
Coffee, Cocoa
ALLIANCE UKRAINE   D   D-1-2
Altura Gremio     M T-10
ARYAKA       E-3-6
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Chudovi Napoi    D M A-1-8
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
Interprodmax   D   A-2-8
Kava-Tur       A-1-1
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Kyiv Trade AH   M B-2
MERİDYEN GIDA SAN.VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.   D   D-1-1
Ocean Company Trade       E-1-3
PastaBella   D M D-1-7
Phenix Invest Trade       F-1-2
PREMIUM TEA        D-1-8
RADOVA VEST TRAYD    D   E-1-2
TIS Market       L-11
Tea
A.F. JONES EXPORTERS CEYLON (PRIVATE) LIMITED        B-5
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
ARYAKA       E-3-6
Basilur Ukraina     M C-1-1
Belin     M T-7
BIOLOGIC.TV       G-3-7
Hunan Xiaoxiang Tea Industry Co.,Ltd   D   C-1-5
IMPORTPLUS       A-1-5
Junimed Organic       F-2-2
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Kyiv Trade AH   M B-2
PREMIUM TEA        D-1-8
PRESTYZH PRODUKT-K       F-1-1
Rasadurai Jeyakumar   D M C-1-7
Spring and Mineral water, Juice, Nectar
"MRIYA" Kobelyatsky Food Factory, Private Joint Stock Company     M T-9
Dzherela Carpat     M C-3-1
Ekofarm AH   M R-11
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
Lekhim     M F-2-4
OLIMP-KRUG     M C-3-7
PastaBella   D M D-1-7
Shayan mineral waters   D M A-3-3
Status Trade   D   F-3-2
Western wholesale network LLC   D   K-3-5
         
3. Equipment, Technology and Services
         
Ingredients and Raw materials
AMMOOT GROUP       E-2-1
Bart   D M C-2-4
Defosh       C-2-4
ECO RESOURCE UKRAINE     M G-3-3
Ekofarm AH   M R-11
ErdKraft   D M T-13
Euroimpex Company AH     G-2-3
Eurojet       L-13
Flagman   D   H-3-1
HIGH HOPE FOODS (NANJING) CO., LTD   D   C-3-4
Melanzh Market       L-14
PastaBella   D M D-1-7
Samshit     M G-3-1
Equipment and Packaging
A.F. JONES EXPORTERS CEYLON (PRIVATE) LIMITED        B-5
CSC-AUTOMATION     M D-3-3
E S T   D   A-1-4
Eskalibur Plus   D M K-3-6
MEDICOM-UKRAINE LLC   D M T-1/3
MNVK STANKO-GROUP   D M T-3
Multilabel     M A-2-3
PLIENO SPEKTRAS, UAB       D-3-2
Prima Print    D M T-2
THE REEF COMPANY      M D-3-6
Yiber Elektronik   D M D-3-4
Retail equipment
KOTRA   D   A-2-4
THE REEF COMPANY    D M D-3-6